PDF-MANUALS.com | User manual here!
User manual

Handheld Performance User manual

Operating instructions and pdf manual for use - Handheld Performance


Instruction manual - Handheld Performance - User's guide

English user manuals for Pro Audio - Live Sound - Handheld Performance

User manuals for handheld performance list the basic and advanced functions of the pro audio - live sound - handheld performance. They also often list contact information for warranty repairs and service. The user manual should be included with the handheld performance you purchase.

If you have a problem with handheld performance settings, are using a new product for the first time, or just want to learn more about what your handheld performance can do and you don’t have a printed user manual or manual on CD, you can download the manual from the manufacturer’s website under pro audio - live sound - handheld performance.

We will also help you to find links on our website for handheld performance electronic user manuals in *.pdf or *.doc format.


Broken down by category - select a search category:

AKG - Audio-Technica - Audix - Behringer - Blue - Bogen Communications - Bosch - CAD - DJ-Tech - DPA Microphones - Earthworks - Electro-Voice - Galaxy Audio - Heil Sound - Holophone - JZ Microphones - Lewitt - Marathon - Miktek - MXL - Nady - Neumann - Not Categorized - Numark - Peavey - Pyle Pro - Remote Audio - Rode - RSQ Audio - Samson - Schoeps - Sennheiser - Shure - Sony - TC-Helicon - Telefunken - Toa Electronics - VocoPro



Found: 228 productsShowing: 1-20 products
1 | | ...
VocoPro MARK-CV1 Professional Battery-Powered Condenser MARK-CV1
VocoPro MARK-CV1 Professional Battery-Powered Condenser MARK-CV1 The MARK-CV1 Professional battery-Powered Condenser Microphone from VocoPro is designed for the karaoke performances and does not require phantom power. Its wide and uniform frequency response range makes it ideal for professional...
JZ Microphones HH1 Handheld Dynamic Microphone HH-1
JZ Microphones HH1 Handheld Dynamic Microphone HH-1 The HH1 from JZ Microphones is a dynamic cardioid handheld microphone for live and recording applications. It can be used to suit most vocal and instrumental miking needs with its extended frequency range of 50 Hz to 18 kHz....
Audix OM2 Handheld Microphone with Boom Stand & Cable Kit
Audix OM2 Handheld Microphone with Boom Stand & Cable Kit The Audix OM2 Handheld Microphone with Boom Stand & Cable Kit from B&H comes with all the essential tools for singers and speakers; great for rehearsals, lectures and more. The kit comes with the Audix OM2 Dynamic Handheld Mic, a ...
AKG D5 Handheld Vocal Microphone Live Performance Pack
AKG D5 Handheld Vocal Microphone Live Performance Pack The AKG D5 Handheld Vocal Microphone Live Performance Pack from B&H comes with all the essential tools for singers and speakers. The set is ideal for rehearsals and lectures both in and outdoors. It comes with the AKG D5 Handheld ...
Samson R10S Dynamic Handheld Microphone SCR10S
Samson  R10S Dynamic Handheld Microphone SCR10S The R10S from Samson is a dynamic handheld microphone that has a neodymium, multi-axis, shock-mounted mic element, and a cardioid pickup pattern. It can be used to capture audio in a variety of recording and recreational applicat...
AKG D7 (S) Reference Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3139X00020
AKG D7 (S) Reference Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3139X00020 The D7 (S) from AKG is a reference-quality, dynamic vocal microphone with a supercardioid polar pattern and a noiseless on/off switch. It can be used to capture audio in various environments for applications such as live stage, ...
AKG D5 C Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3138X00340
AKG D5 C Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3138X00340 The D5 C Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone from AKG has a cardioid-shaped polar pattern, which gives you freedom on stage while ensuring minimum feedback. It can withstand pressure levels up to 160 dB and is equipped with an i...
AKG D5 CS Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3138X00350
AKG D5 CS Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone 3138X00350 The D5 CS Professional Dynamic Vocal Microphone with On/Off Switch from AKG has a cardioid-shaped polar pattern, which gives you freedom on stage while ensuring minimum feedback. It can withstand pressure levels up to 160 dB and i...
Lewitt MTP 350 CMs Handheld Condenser Vocal MTP-350-CM-S
Lewitt MTP 350 CMs Handheld Condenser Vocal MTP-350-CM-S The Lewitt MTP 350 CMs is a professional handheld vocal condenser microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, venues, lecturers, and more. It features a convenient recessed On/Off...
Lewitt MTP 250 DM Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-250-DM
Lewitt MTP 250 DM Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-250-DM The Lewitt MTP 250 DM is a handheld vocal microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, lecturers, and more. It features a gold-plated XLR output connector and a cardioid polar patt...
Lewitt MTP 350 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone MTP-350-CM
Lewitt MTP 350 CM Handheld Condenser Vocal Microphone MTP-350-CM The Lewitt MTP 350 CM is a professional handheld vocal condenser microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, venues, lecturers, and more. It features a gold-plated XLR output conn...
Lewitt MTP 550 DMs Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-550-DM-S
Lewitt MTP 550 DMs Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-550-DM-S The Lewitt MTP 550 DMs is a professional handheld vocal microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, venues, lecturers, and more. It features a convenient recessed On/Off switch, g...
Lewitt MTP 550 DM Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-550-DMOverall rating 5.0
Lewitt MTP 550 DM Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-550-DM The Lewitt MTP 550 DM is a professional handheld vocal microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, venues, lecturers, and more. It features a gold-plated XLR output connector and ...
Lewitt MTP 250 DMs Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-250-DM-S
Lewitt MTP 250 DMs Handheld Vocal Microphone MTP-250-DM-S The Lewitt MTP 250 DMs is a handheld vocal microphone that can be used for a variety of live performance applications for bands, singers, lecturers, and more. It features a convenient recessed On/Off switch, gold-plated XLR output...
Pyle Pro PMKSM20 Microphone & Tripod Stand PMKSM20Overall rating 5.0
Pyle Pro PMKSM20 Microphone & Tripod Stand PMKSM20 The Pyle Pro PMKSM20 Microphone & Tripod Stand is a live/studio vocal performance starter kit. Get clear audio with the included handheld dynamic microphone, built with smooth mid-frequency presence rise for efficient voice pr...
Lewitt MTP 740 CM Dynamic Performance Handheld MTP-740-CM
Lewitt MTP 740 CM Dynamic Performance Handheld MTP-740-CM The MTP 740 CM from Lewitt is a dynamic cardioid handheld microphone for capturing audio. It can be used in various environments for audio applications such as live stage, theater, recording studios, and more. The microphone feat...
MXL LSM-3 Dynamic Microphone LSM3
MXL  LSM-3 Dynamic Microphone LSM3 The LSM-3 from MXL is a dynamic handheld microphone with a cardioid polar pattern which is used for capturing audio in live performances. It can be used in various environments for applications such as live stage, theater, board...
RSQ Audio M-5 Professional Dynamic Microphone M5
RSQ Audio  M-5 Professional Dynamic Microphone M5 The M-5 Professional Dynamic Microphone by RSQ is for capturing sound. It is used for audio applications in various environments such as auditoriums, live stage shows, rehearsals, in theater, wedding videographers, educational fac...
1 | | ...
Found: 228 productsShowing: 1-20 products


Can't find what you're looking for? Try Google Search!





Current discussions
Most recently discussed products:

red filter - Polar Pro Red Dive Filter for GoPro Standard Housing P1001
Posted by: Vineta
2017-02-21 14:41:02

I would like to buy red filter P1001 for GoPro Hero 3+ Silver camera, for 40 m standart housing. I found this item in your homepage here: http://www.pdf-manuals.com/polar-pro-red-dive-filter-for-gopro-standard-housing-p1001-244720-manual May I as...
Where is the download link? - Barska AU11664 Red Micro GLX Laser Sight AU11664
Posted by: John Nesmith
2017-02-21 03:46:28

From this page: "The user manual for the Barska AU11664 Red Micro GLX Laser Sight AU11664 can be downloaded in .pdf format" And: "you can use our link to download the user manual for the Barska AU11664 Red Micro GLX Laser Sight AU11664" S...
where's the link? - Leupold D-EVO and LCO Dual-View Tactical Kit 120556
Posted by: Aaron
2017-02-21 03:36:58

Sorry, I must be missing something here, I can't find the link to download this manual. Is this manual missing at this point? Thank you....
Black diamond lantern - Black Diamond Apollo LED Lantern BD620712MTBKALL1
Posted by: Jim Rohan
2017-02-21 02:51:08

User manual...
iPad 4 and fitting - Xuma Aluminum Bluetooth Keyboard Case for iPad KMA-112S
Posted by: Tim
2017-02-20 22:45:51

The xuma Kmart 112-s I bought seems a lilies big for my iPad 4. Do the 3 small white plastic circles with adhesive on the back (included in the box) correct this? If so, where do I install them? Thanks....

Uploaded instruction manuals
Most recently uploaded instruction manuals:

Barska 3-9x40 Contour Riflescope (Mil-Dot) AC11874
2017-02-21 21:50:46
AC11874

Verbatim Wireless Notebook 6-Button Deluxe Blue LED Mouse 99018
2017-02-21 20:26:09
.pdf

Corsair Carbide Series 88R MicroATX Mid-Tower Case CC-9011086-WW
2016-12-14 23:59:09
http://www.corsair.com/ ~/ media/ Corsair/ download-files/ manuals/ cases/ 88R_InstallGuide.pdf

Skullcandy Smokin' Buds 2 Earbud Headphones with Mic S2PGFY-328
2016-07-25 06:48:09
http://imgur.com/ z3tQTiu

Hohner Super Chromonica Harmonica With Retail Box 270BX-B
2016-07-13 23:23:13
http://pdfsr.com/ pdf/ retail-boxes

ikan D7 Field Monitor Deluxe Kit with L Series Battery D7-DK-S
http://www.pdf-manuals.com/pdf/ikan-d7-field-monitor-deluxe-kit-with-l-series-battery-d7-dk-s-304116-user-manual.pdf

Revo ST-1000 Pro Video Stabilizer ST-1000
http://www.pdf-manuals.com/pdf/revo-st-1000-pro-video-stabilizer-st-1000-b-h-photo-video-212831-user-manual.pdf

Canon MAXIFY MB2020 Wireless Home Office All-in-One 9538B002AA
http://www.pdf-manuals.com/pdf/canon-maxify-mb2020-wireless-home-office-all-in-one-9538b002aa-341416-user-manual.pdf





PDF-MANUALS.com - Community administered database of instructions for use and PDF user manuals
sitemap.txt